Paragon Speedway

  • 1
Paragon Speedway 2024!

Paragon Speedway 2024!

Join us for an exciting 2024!

4/27/2024 - Paragon Speedway

4/27/2024 - Paragon Speedway

Paragon, IN

Midwest Thunder 410s/MMSA

Classes

  • 410 Sprints21 entries
  • Super Stocks12 entries
  • Hornets21 entries
  • MMSA27 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 3 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 1
3 1 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -2
4 8 4P C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 4
5 4 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
6 11 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 5
7 14 04 Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 7
8 12 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 4
9 6 5K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -3
10 13 41 Owen Barr Owen Barr North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
11 5 P8 Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -6
12 9 8D Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -3
13 16 25 Max Frank Max Frank Williamston, MI Williamston, MI 3
14 20 79 Matt Humphrey Matt Humphrey Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 6
15 15 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
16 17 22 Colin Parker Colin Parker Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
17 19 16 James Boyd James Boyd Tuscola, IL Tuscola, IL 2
18 10 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -8
19 18 7S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -1
20 7 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -13
21 21 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
2 2 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 3 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -
4 1 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
5 6 41 Owen Barr Owen Barr North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
6 5 25 Max Frank Max Frank Williamston, MI Williamston, MI -1
7 7 16 James Boyd James Boyd Tuscola, IL Tuscola, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 2
2 2 P8 Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 4 4P C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 1
4 5 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
5 1 04 Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -4
6 6 22 Colin Parker Colin Parker Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
7 7 79 Matt Humphrey Matt Humphrey Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 3
2 2 5K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -
3 3 8D Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
4 7 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
5 1 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -4
6 5 7S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -1
DNS 6 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 75 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.669
2 2 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY 15.747
3 4 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.779
4 1 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 16.190
5 5 25 Max Frank Max Frank Williamston, MI Williamston, MI 16.559
6 7 41 Owen Barr Owen Barr North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 16.629
7 6 16 James Boyd James Boyd Tuscola, IL Tuscola, IL 17.841
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 4P C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 15.285
2 3 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 15.466
3 5 P8 Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.473
4 6 04 Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 15.606
5 2 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 16.422
6 1 22 Colin Parker Colin Parker Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.488
7 7 79 Matt Humphrey Matt Humphrey Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 16.953
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 15.229
2 2 8D Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 15.368
3 7 5K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 15.535
4 6 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 16.072
5 1 7S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 16.467
6 3 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 17.194
7 5 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 17.194

Super Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 1 77K Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
3 4 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 7 48H Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
5 5 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 3 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
7 8 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
8 6 27N Kenrick Neal Kenrick Neal Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
9 9 98 Jim Litton Jr Jim Litton Jr Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
10 10 12F Zane Fields Zane Fields Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
11 11 54B Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
12 12 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77K Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
2 1 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
3 2 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
4 4 48H Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 6 98 Jim Litton Jr Jim Litton Jr Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
6 5 54B Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
2 2 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 3 27N Kenrick Neal Kenrick Neal Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 6 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
5 5 12F Zane Fields Zane Fields Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
6 4 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 17.622
2 3 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.734
3 6 77K Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 17.768
4 1 48H Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.925
5 5 54B Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 18.454
6 4 98 Jim Litton Jr Jim Litton Jr Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.507
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 17.749
2 4 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 18.352
3 2 27N Kenrick Neal Kenrick Neal Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 18.617
4 6 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.908
5 5 12F Zane Fields Zane Fields Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.816
DNS 3 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN

Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
2 1 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -1
3 5 199 Ty Bland Ty Bland Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
4 7 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 3
5 8 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
6 16 22R Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 10
7 4 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs -3
8 3 98 Erik Norman Erik Norman none, IN none, IN -5
9 13 87 Edward Freeman Edward Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 4
10 17 39 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
11 14 14 Terry Henderson Jr Terry Henderson Jr Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 3
12 11 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston -1
13 6 58 Michael Lumley Michael Lumley Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -7
14 12 33L Levi Kidwell Levi Kidwell Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
15 9 55 Schylar Smith Schylar Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -6
16 10 14H Tom Houston Tom Houston Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -6
17 15 11* Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN -2
18 20 88J Justin Tackett Justin Tackett Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 2
DNS 19 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers -
DNS 18 6 Curtis Freeman Curtis Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
DNS 21 613 James McIntosh James McIntosh Camby, IN Camby, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -
2 3 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 1
3 2 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson -1
4 6 14H Tom Houston Tom Houston Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 5 87 Edward Freeman Edward Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
6 4 22R Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
7 7 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 6
2 1 199 Ty Bland Ty Bland Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 6 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
4 5 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 1
5 3 14 Terry Henderson Jr Terry Henderson Jr Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -2
6 4 39 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
7 2 88J Justin Tackett Justin Tackett Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Erik Norman Erik Norman none, IN none, IN 1
2 6 58 Michael Lumley Michael Lumley Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 4
3 4 55 Schylar Smith Schylar Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
4 7 33L Levi Kidwell Levi Kidwell Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
5 1 11* Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN -4
6 5 6 Curtis Freeman Curtis Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
7 3 613 James McIntosh James McIntosh Camby, IN Camby, IN -4
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 20.306
2 4 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 20.860
3 3 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 21.115
4 5 22R Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 21.418
5 7 87 Edward Freeman Edward Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 21.441
6 2 14H Tom Houston Tom Houston Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 21.524
7 6 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers 23.383
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 199 Ty Bland Ty Bland Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 20.066
2 7 88J Justin Tackett Justin Tackett Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 21.271
3 3 14 Terry Henderson Jr Terry Henderson Jr Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 21.870
4 1 39 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 22.106
5 4 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 22.139
DNS 2 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
DNS 6 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11* Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN
2 1 98 Erik Norman Erik Norman none, IN none, IN
3 2 613 James McIntosh James McIntosh Camby, IN Camby, IN
4 4 55 Schylar Smith Schylar Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
5 7 6 Curtis Freeman Curtis Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
6 3 58 Michael Lumley Michael Lumley Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN
7 5 33L Levi Kidwell Levi Kidwell Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN

MMSA

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55 Eli Wilhelmus Eli Wilhelmus Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN 2
2 6 14 Bryan Brewer Bryan Brewer Vallonia, IN Vallonia, IN 4
3 2 22S Brian Strane Jr. Brian Strane Jr. Paris, WI Paris, WI -1
4 8 55X Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 4
5 1 15 Brandon Justus Brandon Justus Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -4
6 4 06 Mike Larrison Mike Larrison Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
7 13 56X Jeremy Schnepper Jeremy Schnepper Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 6
8 10 77K Elijah Knoke Elijah Knoke none, IN none, IN 2
9 7 12 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -2
10 17 87 Garry Spencer Garry Spencer Quincy, IN Quincy, IN 7
11 5 44* Cody Knieriem Cody Knieriem Haysville, IN Haysville, IN -6
12 11 18H James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN -1
13 12 3 Jake Roell Jake Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -1
14 16 X Samantha Alloway Samantha Alloway Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
15 9 97 Nolan Kiefer Nolan Kiefer Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -6
16 18 F15 Jerry Meadows Jerry Meadows Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN 2
17 14 13 Patrick Jackson Patrick Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -3
18 15 21M Kendrick Perry Kendrick Perry Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -3
19 20 64C Collin Jackson Collin Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
20 21 22 Jordan Shipley Jordan Shipley null, IN null, IN 1
21 19 7 Michael Badgley Michael Badgley Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -2
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X Samantha Alloway Samantha Alloway Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
2 4 87 Garry Spencer Garry Spencer Quincy, IN Quincy, IN 2
3 5 F15 Jerry Meadows Jerry Meadows Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN 2
4 3 7 Michael Badgley Michael Badgley Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -1
5 10 64C Collin Jackson Collin Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 5
Top 5 transfer
6 2 34D Logan Harris Logan Harris Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -4
7 12 29W Cole Wright Cole Wright Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
8 7 44 David Jackson David Jackson Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
9 8 22 Jordan Shipley Jordan Shipley null, IN null, IN -1
10 11 52 Brenden Chew Brenden Chew Chrisney, IN Chrisney, IN 1
11 6 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL -5
12 9 48 Eric Webber Eric Webber Claremont, IL Claremont, IL -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Bryan Brewer Bryan Brewer Vallonia, IN Vallonia, IN 2
2 4 55 Eli Wilhelmus Eli Wilhelmus Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN 2
3 1 12 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -2
4 2 77K Elijah Knoke Elijah Knoke none, IN none, IN -2
5 7 56X Jeremy Schnepper Jeremy Schnepper Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 X Samantha Alloway Samantha Alloway Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
7 6 87 Garry Spencer Garry Spencer Quincy, IN Quincy, IN -1
8 9 44 David Jackson David Jackson Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
9 8 64C Collin Jackson Collin Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44* Cody Knieriem Cody Knieriem Haysville, IN Haysville, IN 2
2 5 22S Brian Strane Jr. Brian Strane Jr. Paris, WI Paris, WI 3
3 4 55X Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 1
4 7 18H James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN 3
5 6 13 Patrick Jackson Patrick Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 34D Logan Harris Logan Harris Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 2
7 1 F15 Jerry Meadows Jerry Meadows Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN -6
8 2 22 Jordan Shipley Jordan Shipley null, IN null, IN -6
9 DNF 9 52 Brenden Chew Brenden Chew Chrisney, IN Chrisney, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 06 Mike Larrison Mike Larrison Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
2 1 15 Brandon Justus Brandon Justus Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
3 2 97 Nolan Kiefer Nolan Kiefer Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -1
4 5 3 Jake Roell Jake Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 1
5 7 21M Kendrick Perry Kendrick Perry Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 7 Michael Badgley Michael Badgley Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 2
7 3 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL -4
DNS 9 48 Eric Webber Eric Webber Claremont, IL Claremont, IL -
DNS 6 29W Cole Wright Cole Wright Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
9 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 55 Eli Wilhelmus Eli Wilhelmus Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN 15.485
2 8 55X Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 15.712
3 13 06 Mike Larrison Mike Larrison Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 15.976
4 9 14 Bryan Brewer Bryan Brewer Vallonia, IN Vallonia, IN 16.000
5 17 44* Cody Knieriem Cody Knieriem Haysville, IN Haysville, IN 16.016
6 20 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL 16.125
7 27 77K Elijah Knoke Elijah Knoke none, IN none, IN 16.132
8 4 22 Jordan Shipley Jordan Shipley null, IN null, IN 16.167
9 19 97 Nolan Kiefer Nolan Kiefer Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 16.280
10 21 12 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 16.354
11 23 F15 Jerry Meadows Jerry Meadows Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN 16.363
12 22 15 Brandon Justus Brandon Justus Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 16.398
13 7 X Samantha Alloway Samantha Alloway Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 16.421
14 1 22S Brian Strane Jr. Brian Strane Jr. Paris, WI Paris, WI 16.526
15 6 3 Jake Roell Jake Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 16.563
16 2 87 Garry Spencer Garry Spencer Quincy, IN Quincy, IN 16.646
17 10 13 Patrick Jackson Patrick Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 16.885
18 3 29W Cole Wright Cole Wright Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.957
19 15 56X Jeremy Schnepper Jeremy Schnepper Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 16.980
20 5 18H James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN 17.026
21 16 21M Kendrick Perry Kendrick Perry Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 17.133
22 11 64C Collin Jackson Collin Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 17.722
23 26 34D Logan Harris Logan Harris Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 17.887
24 14 7 Michael Badgley Michael Badgley Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 17.893
25 18 44 David Jackson David Jackson Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 18.492
26 12 52 Brenden Chew Brenden Chew Chrisney, IN Chrisney, IN 19.961
27 25 48 Eric Webber Eric Webber Claremont, IL Claremont, IL 19.961

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Koenig Equipment
ONeal Salvage
Red Barrell Liquors
Truck Country
Stoops
Autobody Specialist
Axis Underground
Clays Parts
Dumpin And Haulin
Elliott Electrical
Jacci And Co
Jacks Trash Service
Jessup Logistics
Jones Crossing
Mooresville Welding
Nelson Contracing
One On Baits
Patterson Driveline and Machine
Professional Concrete
Red Barrell Liquors
Sheppard Land Surveying
Visit Morgan Co
Williams Tree Co