Paragon Speedway

  • 1
Paragon Speedway 2024!

Paragon Speedway 2024!

Join us for an exciting 2024!

2023 Points

All Classes
As of 10/7/2023

HornetsParagon Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 4 17 18 18 1378 -
2 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN 10 11 11 17 1266 -112
3 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN 0 8 12 17 1248 -130
4 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN 0 5 6 17 1153 -225
5 40H Scott Howe Scott Howe Spencer, IN 0 0 7 15 1029 -349
6 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 0 5 13 15 1023 -355
7 89 Deron Freeman Deron Freeman Spencer, IN 0 1 5 14 1010 -368
8 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 0 9 11 14 1009 -369
9 55 Schylar Smith Schylar Smith Morgantown, IN 0 0 4 13 868 -510
10 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 0 0 5 11 865 -513
11 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN 0 1 6 12 850 -528
12 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN 0 0 7 12 843 -535
13 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN 0 9 10 11 826 -552
14 6 Curtis Freeman Curtis Freeman (R) Spencer, IN 0 1 5 7 637 -741
15 14 Tom Houston Tom Houston Terre Haute, IN 0 1 5 9 604 -774
16 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martinsville, IN 0 0 3 9 580 -798
17 88J Justin Tackett Justin Tackett Gosport, IN 0 0 2 8 580 -798
18 58 Michael Lumey Jr Michael Lumey Jr Lafayette, IN 0 0 2 6 494 -884
19 0n Owen Cosman Owen Cosman Martinsville, IN 0 6 6 6 464 -914
20 00 Ryan Eversole Ryan Eversole 3 3 4 6 435 -943
21 3H Bill Hobbs Bill Hobbs 0 1 2 6 402 -976
22 1 AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN 0 1 4 5 373 -1005
23 C5 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN 0 0 1 4 355 -1023
24 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN 0 1 2 5 354 -1024
25 87 Edward Freeman Edward Freeman Spencer, IN 0 1 2 5 352 -1026
26 17H Dale Hayes Jr. Dale Hayes Jr. Dayton, IN 0 0 3 5 345 -1033
27 22H Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN 0 1 2 4 343 -1035
28 22R Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN 0 0 1 5 334 -1044
29 33L Levi Kidwell Levi Kidwell Martinsville, IN 0 0 1 5 328 -1050
30 04 Joe Wright Jr Joe Wright Jr Indianapolis, IN 0 0 0 3 284 -1094
31 1 David Sosbe David Sosbe Bloomington, IN 0 0 2 4 252 -1126
32 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur 0 0 0 3 247 -1131
33 619 Paisley Vire Paisley Vire Martinsville, IN 0 0 0 1 245 -1133
34 00 Dan Smith Dan Smith Speedway, IN 0 3 3 3 243 -1135
35 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN 0 0 0 3 217 -1161
36 81 Jeremy Vire Jeremy Vire Martinsville, IN 0 0 0 1 215 -1163
37 6R Darren Redenbaugh Darren Redenbaugh Paragon, IN 0 0 0 1 215 -1163
38 22 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson 0 0 1 1 202 -1176
39 04 Olivia Elliott Olivia Elliott Mooresville, IN 0 0 0 2 199 -1179
40 98 Erik Norman Erik Norman none, IN 0 0 2 3 198 -1180
41 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers 0 0 1 2 182 -1196
42 18 William Wright William Wright Paragon, IN 0 0 0 3 178 -1200
43 747 Dayton Warren Dayton Warren 0 0 0 1 155 -1223
44 90 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Dayton, OH 0 2 2 2 148 -1230
45 19K Warren Hopkins Warren Hopkins 0 0 0 2 146 -1232
46 11 Tom Courtney Tom Courtney 0 0 0 1 139 -1239
47 07 Curtis Roccia Curtis Roccia Columbus, IN 0 0 1 2 137 -1241
48 1 Stanley Lane Stanley Lane 0 0 0 2 117 -1261
49 04 Karly Wilson Karly Wilson Paragon, IN 0 0 1 1 116 -1262
50 24A Tony Arthur Jr Tony Arthur Jr Bedford, IN 0 0 0 2 116 -1262
51 4 Michael Shrum Michael Shrum Lafayette, IN 0 0 0 1 93 -1285
52 43A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN 0 0 0 1 93 -1285
53 22 Travis Harmon Travis Harmon Indianapolis, IN 0 0 0 1 89 -1289
54 11* Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN 86 -1292
55 9 Aaron Tatman Aaron Tatman Lafayette, IN 1 1 1 1 80 -1298
56 2C Greg Garrison Greg Garrison Bloomington, IN 0 1 1 1 76 -1302
57 81 Lee Sweat Lee Sweat 0 1 1 1 72 -1306
58 17 Josh Lank Josh Lank Lafayette, IN 0 0 1 1 71 -1307
59 32 E.J. Kraus E.J. Kraus DeSoto, MO 0 0 1 1 71 -1307
60 10 Dustin Lumley Dustin Lumley Lafayette, IN 0 0 1 1 68 -1310
61 17JR Josh Lank Jr Josh Lank Jr Delphi, IN 0 0 0 1 68 -1310
62 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY 0 0 0 1 67 -1311
63 23G Logan Gegg Logan Gegg Ste. Genevieve, MO 0 0 1 1 66 -1312
64 10 Dustin Lumey Dustin Lumey Lafayette, IN 0 0 0 1 65 -1313
65 14* Terry Henderson Jr Terry Henderson Jr Bowling Green, IN 0 0 0 1 63 -1315
66 90 Chris Nolan Chris Nolan Greenwood, IN 0 0 0 1 61 -1317
67 04 Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN 0 0 0 1 60 -1318
68 87 James Simmons James Simmons North Vernon, IN 0 0 0 1 60 -1318
69 23 Mark Gott Mark Gott Mooresville, IN 0 0 0 1 59 -1319
70 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN 59 -1319
71 3G Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN 59 -1319
72 4* Noah Beasley Noah Beasley none, IN 0 0 0 1 57 -1321
73 1 Chris Raines Chris Raines (R) Bloomington, IN 49 -1329
74 15 Hunter Rasmussen Hunter Rasmussen Lasro, IN 47 -1331
75 18 Robbie White Robbie White Kokomo, IN 47 -1331
76 E3J Emily Johnson Emily Johnson Upland, IN 44 -1334
77 15B Peyten Buckley Peyten Buckley (R) Peru, IN 44 -1334
78 35K Andy Kayler Andy Kayler none, IN 43 -1335
79 40 Austin Stidam Austin Stidam Indianapolis, IN 34 -1344
80 G1 Jerry Gibson Jr Jerry Gibson Jr Crittenden, KY 33 -1345
81 85 Jeremy Ogle Jeremy Ogle Columbus, IN 0 0 0 0 31 -1347
82 710 Nathan Jones Nathan Jones Bloomington, IN 30 -1348
83 21 Heisman Skeens Heisman Skeens Gas City, IN 30 -1348
84 613 James McIntosh James McIntosh (R) Camby, IN 30 -1348
85 12B Brandon Bennett Brandon Bennett Rensslear, IN 29 -1349
86 03 Jill Stidam Jill Stidam Indianapolis, IN 28 -1350
87 10B Landon Lumley Landon Lumley Lafayette, IN 27 -1351
88 81 Brandon Minnick Brandon Minnick Fort Wayne, IN 25 -1353
89 23H Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN 25 -1353
Back to All Classes

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Koenig Equipment
ONeal Salvage
Red Barrell Liquors
Truck Country
Stoops
Autobody Specialist
Axis Underground
Clays Parts
Dumpin And Haulin
Elliott Electrical
Jacci And Co
Jacks Trash Service
Jessup Logistics
Jones Crossing
Mooresville Welding
Nelson Contracing
One On Baits
Patterson Driveline and Machine
Professional Concrete
Red Barrell Liquors
Sheppard Land Surveying
Visit Morgan Co
Williams Tree Co