Paragon Speedway

  • 1
Paragon Speedway 2024!

Paragon Speedway 2024!

Join us for an exciting 2024!

5/18/2024 - Paragon Speedway

5/18/2024 - Paragon Speedway

Paragon, IN

Classes

  • 410 Sprints22 entries
  • Super Stocks14 entries
  • Bombers11 entries
  • TQ Midgets14 entries
    • All Star TQ Midgets
  • 305 Racesavers21 entries
  • IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 3
2 9 75 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 7
3 2 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
4 17 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 13
5 1 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -4
6 3 8D Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -3
7 10 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
8 6 73 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
9 11 41 Owen Barr Owen Barr North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 2
10 5 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -5
11 12 P8 Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
12 8 18C Cindy Chambers Cindy Chambers Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
13 7 18B Shane Butler Shane Butler Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -6
14 18 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
15 15 5W Kyle Willis Kyle Willis North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
16 19 18 Landon Butler Landon Butler Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 3
17 20 12AUS Andrew Van Damme Andrew Van Damme Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 3
18 14 1J William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -4
19 13 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -6
20 21 16H Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
21 22 70 Eric Shelton Eric Shelton Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
DNS 16 22 Colin Parker Colin Parker Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
2 2 8D Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
3 5 18B Shane Butler Shane Butler Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 2
4 4 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 1 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
6 8 22 Colin Parker Colin Parker Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
7 7 18 Landon Butler Landon Butler Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -
8 6 70 Eric Shelton Eric Shelton Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 3
2 2 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
3 1 18C Cindy Chambers Cindy Chambers Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
4 6 41 Owen Barr Owen Barr North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 2
5 7 1J William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 2
6 3 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -3
7 5 12AUS Andrew Van Damme Andrew Van Damme Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -
2 2 73 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
3 4 75 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
4 3 P8 Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
5 6 5W Kyle Willis Kyle Willis North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
6 5 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
DNS 7 16H Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.216
2 1 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 16.276
3 2 8D Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 16.294
4 7 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 16.317
5 3 18B Shane Butler Shane Butler Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 16.513
6 5 70 Eric Shelton Eric Shelton Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 16.886
7 4 18 Landon Butler Landon Butler Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 17.369
8 8 22 Colin Parker Colin Parker Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.388
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 15.640
2 2 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 15.736
3 1 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 16.144
4 6 18C Cindy Chambers Cindy Chambers Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.609
5 5 12AUS Andrew Van Damme Andrew Van Damme Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 17.204
6 4 41 Owen Barr Owen Barr North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 17.214
7 3 1J William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 17.273
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 75 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.635
2 4 P8 Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.822
3 2 73 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 16.140
4 7 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 16.433
5 5 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.844
6 1 5W Kyle Willis Kyle Willis North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 18.307
DNS 3 16H Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN

Super Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77K Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
2 2 88R Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
3 8 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 5
4 3 48H Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
5 12 54B Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 7
6 7 Z1KE Jared Zike Jared Zike Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
7 5 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
8 14 G71 Gaeb Novak Gaeb Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 6
9 9 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN -
10 4 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -6
11 13 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
12 6 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -6
13 10 27N Kenrick Neal Kenrick Neal Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
14 11 12F Zane Fields Zane Fields Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77K Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 3
2 2 48H Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 3 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
4 1 Z1KE Jared Zike Jared Zike Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
5 5 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN -
6 6 12F Zane Fields Zane Fields Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 7 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88R Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 2
2 4 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
3 5 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
4 2 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
5 6 27N Kenrick Neal Kenrick Neal Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
6 1 54B Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -5
7 7 G71 Gaeb Novak Gaeb Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 77K Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
2 7 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
3 4 48H Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 3 Z1KE Jared Zike Jared Zike Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
5 1 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN
6 6 12F Zane Fields Zane Fields Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
7 2 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 17.448
2 6 88R Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 17.535
3 2 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 17.763
4 4 54B Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 18.087
5 3 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 18.210
6 5 27N Kenrick Neal Kenrick Neal Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 18.448
7 7 G71 Gaeb Novak Gaeb Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 22.478

Bombers

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN 1
2 1 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 3 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
4 4 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
5 6 15P Ronnie Pardue Ronnie Pardue 1
6 7 22 Austin Leitzman Austin Leitzman Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 1
7 8 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 1
8 10 04 Jacob Trader Jacob Trader Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
9 11 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody 2
10 5 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -5
DNS 9 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 4 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 2
3 1 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
4 3 22 Austin Leitzman Austin Leitzman Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -1
5 5 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher -
6 6 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN 3
2 2 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
3 3 15P Ronnie Pardue Ronnie Pardue -
4 1 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -3
5 5 04 Jacob Trader Jacob Trader Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 18.497
2 1 22 Austin Leitzman Austin Leitzman Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 18.779
3 3 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 19.035
4 2 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 19.069
5 5 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher 19.387
6 6 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody 19.702
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN 18.786
2 3 15P Ronnie Pardue Ronnie Pardue 18.802
3 1 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 19.101
4 4 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 19.125
5 5 04 Jacob Trader Jacob Trader Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 19.227

TQ Midgets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1 Joey Paxson Joey Paxson Connersville, IN Connersville, IN 5
2 5 37 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 3
3 3 96 Johnny Goff Johnny Goff Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
4 1 47 Jack Dossey III Jack Dossey III Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
5 9 53 Evan Shatto Evan Shatto Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 4
6 7 10L Logan Rabourn Logan Rabourn none, IN none, IN 1
7 8 5 Kirby Petry Kirby Petry Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 1
8 11 10H Hunter Rabourn Hunter Rabourn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
9 12 3 Landon Browning Landon Browning GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN 3
10 10 59 Josh Chastain Josh Chastain -
11 4 33 Matthew Hedrick Matthew Hedrick -7
12 2 9D Addison True Addison True Nightstown, IN Nightstown, IN -10
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9D Addison True Addison True Nightstown, IN Nightstown, IN 3
2 6 1 Joey Paxson Joey Paxson Connersville, IN Connersville, IN 4
3 5 33 Matthew Hedrick Matthew Hedrick 2
4 2 5 Kirby Petry Kirby Petry Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -2
5 3 10L Logan Rabourn Logan Rabourn none, IN none, IN -2
6 7 10H Hunter Rabourn Hunter Rabourn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
7 1 59 Josh Chastain Josh Chastain -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Jack Dossey III Jack Dossey III Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 4 96 Johnny Goff Johnny Goff Fortville, IN Fortville, IN 2
3 5 37 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 2
4 1 53 Evan Shatto Evan Shatto Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -3
5 6 3 Landon Browning Landon Browning GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN 1
6 3 O Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -3
7 7 74 Kevin Cunningham Kevin Cunningham Westport, IN Westport, IN -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 1 Joey Paxson Joey Paxson Connersville, IN Connersville, IN 17.023
2 12 37 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 17.144
3 11 33 Matthew Hedrick Matthew Hedrick 17.275
4 14 96 Johnny Goff Johnny Goff Fortville, IN Fortville, IN 17.361
5 5 9D Addison True Addison True Nightstown, IN Nightstown, IN 17.418
6 1 O Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 17.426
7 2 10L Logan Rabourn Logan Rabourn none, IN none, IN 17.460
8 13 47 Jack Dossey III Jack Dossey III Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.476
9 3 5 Kirby Petry Kirby Petry Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 17.536
10 6 53 Evan Shatto Evan Shatto Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 17.543
11 4 59 Josh Chastain Josh Chastain 17.986
12 8 74 Kevin Cunningham Kevin Cunningham Westport, IN Westport, IN 18.015
13 9 10H Hunter Rabourn Hunter Rabourn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 18.142
14 7 3 Landon Browning Landon Browning GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN 18.964

305 Racesavers

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 4
2 2 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 12 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 9
4 3 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL -1
5 21 18 Cody Workman Cody Workman Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16
6 18 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 12
7 14 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 7
8 8 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
9 11 93 Dean Barnes Dean Barnes Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF 2
10 6 23F Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Washington, IN Washington, IN -4
11 9 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
12 13 60 John Wolfarth John Wolfarth Boonville, IN Boonville, IN 1
13 4 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -9
14 19 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 5
15 16 23T Ashton Thompson Ashton Thompson Salem, IN Salem, IN 1
16 15 19 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
17 7 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -10
18 17 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
19 20 24X Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN 1
20 1 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -19
21 10 7F Ethan Fleetwood Ethan Fleetwood Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -11
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -
2 4 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
3 2 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
4 6 7F Ethan Fleetwood Ethan Fleetwood Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
5 3 60 John Wolfarth John Wolfarth Boonville, IN Boonville, IN -2
6 5 23T Ashton Thompson Ashton Thompson Salem, IN Salem, IN -1
7 7 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 1
2 3 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 1
3 4 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
4 1 93 Dean Barnes Dean Barnes Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF -3
5 6 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 1
6 5 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
7 7 24X Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 3 23F Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Washington, IN Washington, IN 1
3 4 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
4 5 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 1
5 1 19 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -4
6 7 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 1
7 6 18 Cody Workman Cody Workman Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 15.521
2 6 60 John Wolfarth John Wolfarth Boonville, IN Boonville, IN 15.531
3 4 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 15.669
4 2 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL 15.675
5 5 23T Ashton Thompson Ashton Thompson Salem, IN Salem, IN 15.776
6 3 7F Ethan Fleetwood Ethan Fleetwood Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.804
7 1 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 16.305
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 15.337
2 2 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 15.417
3 1 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 15.704
4 3 93 Dean Barnes Dean Barnes Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF 15.711
5 6 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.769
6 5 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 16.270
7 7 24X Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN 16.447
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.516
2 5 23F Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Washington, IN Washington, IN 15.527
3 7 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 15.589
4 3 19 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 15.617
5 4 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 15.916
6 6 18 Cody Workman Cody Workman Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.918
7 1 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 16.132

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Koenig Equipment
ONeal Salvage
Red Barrell Liquors
Truck Country
Stoops
Autobody Specialist
Axis Underground
Clays Parts
Dumpin And Haulin
Elliott Electrical
Jacci And Co
Jacks Trash Service
Jessup Logistics
Jones Crossing
Mooresville Welding
Nelson Contracing
One On Baits
Patterson Driveline and Machine
Professional Concrete
Red Barrell Liquors
Sheppard Land Surveying
Visit Morgan Co
Williams Tree Co