Paragon Speedway

  • 1
Paragon Speedway 2024!

Paragon Speedway 2024!

Join us for an exciting 2024!

7/29/2023 - Paragon Speedway

7/29/2023 - Paragon Speedway

Paragon, IN

BOSS/FAST SPRINT SERIES-DAY 2

Classes

  • 410 Sprints42 entries
    • BOSS Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series
  • Hornets21 entries
  • FAST SPRINTS21 entries
    • FASTonDIRT,Fast Racing Series

Track Contact

News

BOSS/FAST SPRINT SERIES
BOSS/FAST SPRINT SERIES

Join us this Friday and Saturday at Stoops Freightliner Western Star Paragon Speedway for two nights of exciting racing action. The Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series and FAST 410 Winged series will make t...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 6 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 4
3 9 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 6
4 4 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 10 77S Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 5
6 5 8D Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -1
7 7 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 3 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Milford, OH Milford, OH -5
9 18 17GP Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 9
10 22 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 12
11 2 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -9
12 13 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 1
13 11 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -2
14 24 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 10
15 14 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
16 17 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
17 21 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 4
18 20 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
19 12 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH -7
20 15 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -5
21 19 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
22 23 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 1
23 16 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
24 8 81G Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -16
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 4
2 1 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH 1
4 2 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
5 6 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
6 3 78 Robert Caho Jr Robert Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -3
7 9 16* Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
8 8 5A Toby Alfrey Toby Alfrey Miamisburg, OH Miamisburg, OH -
9 DNF 11 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
DNS 7 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 10 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 5
2 2 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
4 1 6* Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -3
5 8 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 3
6 10 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
7 11 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH 4
8 DNF 5 5M Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini San Rafael, CA San Rafael, CA -3
DNS 9 79 Keivan Clodfelter Keivan Clodfelter Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -
DNS 4 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
DNS 3 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
2 1 77S Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -1
3 4 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 1
4 3 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
6 7 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 1
7 8 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
8 6 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -2
9 9 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81G Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 1
2 1 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -1
3 7 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH 4
4 8 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 6* Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
6 5 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -1
7 9 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
8 3 16* Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5
9 6 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
2 1 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 4 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 1
4 2 17GP Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -
6 DNF 8 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 2
DNS 7 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 6 79 Keivan Clodfelter Keivan Clodfelter Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 3
2 1 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
3 2 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
4 6 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 3
6 5 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -1
7 7 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 DNF 3 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -5
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Milford, OH Milford, OH 1
2 1 8D Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -1
3 3 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
4 4 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 78 Robert Caho Jr Robert Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
6 6 5M Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini San Rafael, CA San Rafael, CA -
7 8 5A Toby Alfrey Toby Alfrey Miamisburg, OH Miamisburg, OH 1
8 7 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 15.509
2 9 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.598
3 5 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 15.677
4 4 77S Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 15.906
5 2 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 15.969
6 8 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 15.987
7 1 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 16.023
8 6 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 16.045
9 3 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 16.518
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 6* Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 15.668
2 6 16* Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 15.676
3 7 81G Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 15.747
4 2 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 15.839
5 8 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH 15.898
6 1 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH 15.979
7 9 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH 16.132
8 5 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 16.988
9 3 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 19.154
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 15.767
2 3 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 15.879
3 6 17GP Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 16.048
4 5 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.346
5 2 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.523
6 8 79 Keivan Clodfelter Keivan Clodfelter Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 17.726
7 1 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.024
DNS 4 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 18.024
3 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 16.120
2 8 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 16.409
3 5 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.500
4 2 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.669
5 7 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 16.727
6 4 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 16.985
7 6 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 17.054
DNS 1 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 17.054
3 Laps

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.154
2 6 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA 16.459
3 2 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Milford, OH Milford, OH 16.474
4 1 8D Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 16.867
5 3 78 Robert Caho Jr Robert Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 16.894
6 7 5M Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini San Rafael, CA San Rafael, CA 17.210
7 4 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.653
8 5 5A Toby Alfrey Toby Alfrey Miamisburg, OH Miamisburg, OH 17.800

Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 9
2 2 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -
3 4 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
4 11 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
5 12 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 7
6 3 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs -3
7 14 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 7
8 19 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 11
9 15 14 Tom Houston Tom Houston Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
10 13 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 3
11 8 40H Scott Howe Scott Howe Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -3
12 9 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN -3
13 21 90 Chris Nolan Chris Nolan Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 8
14 17 04 Joe Wright Jr Joe Wright Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
15 1 89 Deron Freeman Deron Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -14
16 5 55 Schylar Smith Schylar Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -11
17 7 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -10
18 6 22 Travis Harmon Travis Harmon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -12
19 18 22R Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
DNS 16 21 Heisman Skeens Heisman Skeens Gas City, IN Gas City, IN -
DNS 20 11* Tom Courtney Tom Courtney -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89 Deron Freeman Deron Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
2 4 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 2
3 5 22 Travis Harmon Travis Harmon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 6 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN 2
5 7 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 2
6 DNF 1 21 Heisman Skeens Heisman Skeens Gas City, IN Gas City, IN -5
DNS 2 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
2 2 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
3 3 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 4 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
5 5 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
6 DNF 7 04 Joe Wright Jr Joe Wright Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
7 DNF 6 11* Tom Courtney Tom Courtney -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -
2 4 55 Schylar Smith Schylar Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 2
3 5 40H Scott Howe Scott Howe Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
4 2 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
5 6 14 Tom Houston Tom Houston Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 3 22R Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
7 7 90 Chris Nolan Chris Nolan Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 21 Heisman Skeens Heisman Skeens Gas City, IN Gas City, IN 20.565
2 3 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 20.824
3 2 89 Deron Freeman Deron Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 20.857
4 4 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 21.299
5 1 22 Travis Harmon Travis Harmon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 22.134
6 5 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN 22.166
7 7 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 22.455
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 19.572
2 1 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 20.654
3 5 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 20.687
4 2 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 20.737
5 6 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 21.072
6 4 11* Tom Courtney Tom Courtney 21.673
7 3 04 Joe Wright Jr Joe Wright Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 21.794
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 20.709
2 3 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 21.018
3 2 22R Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 21.182
4 1 55 Schylar Smith Schylar Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 21.201
5 4 40H Scott Howe Scott Howe Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 21.375
6 7 14 Tom Houston Tom Houston Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 22.209
7 6 90 Chris Nolan Chris Nolan Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 24.982

FAST SPRINTS

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 1
2 8 AU26 Todd Moule Todd Moule Heathcote, VIC Heathcote, VIC 6
3 3 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -
4 5 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
5 7 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 2
6 10 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 4
7 19 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 12
8 9 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
9 14 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 5
10 6 71 Jy Corbett Jy Corbett Gympie, QLD Gympie, QLD -4
11 13 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 2
12 17 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 5
13 16 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
14 12 2H Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
15 15 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
16 20 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 4
17 21 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
18 4 99 Sklar Gee Sklar Gee Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -14
19 1 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -18
20 11 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -9
21 18 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 1
2 1 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -1
3 4 99 Sklar Gee Sklar Gee Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
4 6 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 2
5 5 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH -
6 7 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
7 3 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 1 AU26 Todd Moule Todd Moule Heathcote, VIC Heathcote, VIC -1
3 4 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 1
4 6 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
5 5 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 3 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA -3
7 7 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Jy Corbett Jy Corbett Gympie, QLD Gympie, QLD 3
2 2 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
4 5 2H Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
5 1 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
6 6 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -
7 7 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 99 Sklar Gee Sklar Gee Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 14.223
2 2 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 14.604
3 1 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 14.774
4 4 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 14.806
5 7 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 14.852
6 5 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 15.215
7 6 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 15.895
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 14.492
2 5 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 14.771
3 4 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 14.777
4 1 AU26 Todd Moule Todd Moule Heathcote, VIC Heathcote, VIC 14.826
5 2 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 15.273
6 6 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 15.357
7 7 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 16.090
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 71 Jy Corbett Jy Corbett Gympie, QLD Gympie, QLD 14.714
2 6 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 14.914
3 4 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 15.129
4 2 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 15.258
5 1 2H Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 15.327
6 3 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 15.409
7 5 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.254

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Koenig Equipment
ONeal Salvage
Red Barrell Liquors
Truck Country
Stoops
Autobody Specialist
Axis Underground
Clays Parts
Dumpin And Haulin
Elliott Electrical
Jacci And Co
Jacks Trash Service
Jessup Logistics
Jones Crossing
Mooresville Welding
Nelson Contracing
One On Baits
Patterson Driveline and Machine
Professional Concrete
Red Barrell Liquors
Sheppard Land Surveying
Visit Morgan Co
Williams Tree Co