Paragon Speedway

  • 1
Paragon Speedway 2024!

Paragon Speedway 2024!

Join us for an exciting 2024!

7/15/2023 - Paragon Speedway

7/15/2023 - Paragon Speedway

Paragon, IN

MSCS-LEON GENTRY MEMORIAL

MSCS Sprints - $5,000 to win! Along with MMSA Mini Sprints, TQ Midgets and USAC Speed2 Midgets!

Pits: $35 for adults - $20 for kids

General Admission- $25 for adults - Kids under 12- Free

Classes

  • 410 Sprints30 entries
    • Midwest Sprint Car Series MSCS
  • Midgets17 entries
  • TQ Midgets16 entries
    • All Star TQ Midgets
  • MMSA23 entries
    • Midwest Mini Sprint Association

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 42 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 13
2 6 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 4
3 8 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 5
4 4 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
5 5 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
6 12 6T Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 6
7 9 57R Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 2
8 7 61M Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -1
9 11 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
10 18 5K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 8
11 10 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -1
12 3 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -9
13 13 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
14 15 7 Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
15 1 17GP Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -14
16 16 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -
17 2 17 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -15
18 21 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 3
19 19 7S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -
20 17 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
21 20 83 Donnie Gentry Donnie Gentry Henderson, KY Henderson, KY -1
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 1
2 1 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 10 5K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 7
4 3 7S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -1
5 4 83 Donnie Gentry Donnie Gentry Henderson, KY Henderson, KY -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -1
7 6 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
8 9 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 1
9 14 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 5
10 11 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
11 13 83S Billy Ney Billy Ney Reading, PA Reading, PA 2
12 12 68 Tim True Tim True Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
13 8 3.14 Michael Daugherty Michael Daugherty -5
14 15 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
15 7 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -8
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
2 4 17GP Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 2
3 1 61M Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
4 3 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -1
5 5 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 9 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
7 7 83 Donnie Gentry Donnie Gentry Henderson, KY Henderson, KY -
8 8 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
9 6 5K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -3
10 10 83S Billy Ney Billy Ney Reading, PA Reading, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -
2 2 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
3 3 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
4 6 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
5 4 42 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 1
7 8 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 1
8 9 3.14 Michael Daugherty Michael Daugherty 1
9 5 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
DNS 10 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
2 4 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 2
3 3 57R Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
4 5 6T Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 1
5 6 7 Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 7S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 1
7 8 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
8 9 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 1
9 10 68 Tim True Tim True Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
10 2 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -8

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 17GP Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 15.390
2 8 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 15.391
3 9 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 15.438
4 10 61M Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 15.563
5 5 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.600
6 2 5K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 16.000
7 1 83 Donnie Gentry Donnie Gentry Henderson, KY Henderson, KY 16.184
8 3 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.474
9 7 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.926
10 4 83S Billy Ney Billy Ney Reading, PA Reading, PA 17.265

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 42 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 15.991
2 2 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 16.015
3 7 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 16.134
4 10 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY 16.189
5 5 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.559
6 3 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.639
7 8 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 16.923
8 6 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 17.072
9 9 3.14 Michael Daugherty Michael Daugherty 17.928
DNS 1 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 16.844
2 7 57R Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 16.851
3 2 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 16.985
4 5 17 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 16.992
5 6 6T Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 17.012
6 4 7 Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 17.181
7 3 7S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 17.416
8 1 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.788
9 8 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 17.862
10 9 68 Tim True Tim True Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 18.811

Midgets

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 1
2 4 5KB Matt Lux Matt Lux Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 2
3 1 22 Gunnar Lucius Gunnar Lucius Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -2
4 10 35 Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH 6
5 9 33L Luke Lemons Luke Lemons Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 4
6 5 36 Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH -1
7 8 93C Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY 1
8 7 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -1
9 12 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 3
10 16 12 Chris Dickey Chris Dickey Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 6
11 3 7M Cole Morgan Cole Morgan Brookville, OH Brookville, OH -8
12 11 4 Dave Osborn Dave Osborn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
13 14 27G Steve Gresham Steve Gresham Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 1
14 6 71 Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH -8
15 13 9 Casey Meyer Casey Meyer -2
16 17 2 Jimmie Guidry Jimmie Guidry Rockport, IN Rockport, IN 1
17 15 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Gunnar Lucius Gunnar Lucius Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -
2 2 36 Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH -
3 6 7M Cole Morgan Cole Morgan Brookville, OH Brookville, OH 3
4 4 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -
5 5 33L Luke Lemons Luke Lemons Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
6 7 4 Dave Osborn Dave Osborn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
7 9 9 Casey Meyer Casey Meyer 2
8 3 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN -5
9 8 2 Jimmie Guidry Jimmie Guidry Rockport, IN Rockport, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5KB Matt Lux Matt Lux Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 1
2 4 71 Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH 2
3 3 18 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH -
4 1 93C Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY -3
5 5 35 Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH -
6 6 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
7 8 27G Steve Gresham Steve Gresham Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 1
8 7 12 Chris Dickey Chris Dickey Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN
2 2 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN
3 6 36 Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH
4 5 22 Gunnar Lucius Gunnar Lucius Delphos, OH Delphos, OH
5 4 33L Luke Lemons Luke Lemons Dayton, OH Dayton, OH
6 9 7M Cole Morgan Cole Morgan Brookville, OH Brookville, OH
7 1 4 Dave Osborn Dave Osborn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 3 2 Jimmie Guidry Jimmie Guidry Rockport, IN Rockport, IN
9 8 9 Casey Meyer Casey Meyer
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 71 Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH
2 3 18 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH
3 5 5KB Matt Lux Matt Lux Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN
4 4 93C Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY
5 7 35 Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH
6 8 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH
7 6 12 Chris Dickey Chris Dickey Westfield, IN Westfield, IN
8 2 27G Steve Gresham Steve Gresham Seymour, IN Seymour, IN

TQ Midgets

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Joey Paxson Joey Paxson Connersville, IN Connersville, IN 4
2 3 96 Johnny Goff Johnny Goff Fortville, IN Fortville, IN 1
3 8 53 Evan Shatto Evan Shatto Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 5
4 7 43 Conner Bolding Conner Bolding Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
5 6 51 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
6 4 37 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -2
7 2 3 Landon Browning Landon Browning GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN -5
8 1 80+5 Nelson Stewart Nelson Stewart Avon, IN Avon, IN -7
9 15 54 Ashlea Albertson Ashlea Albertson none, IN none, IN 6
10 13 19 Anthony Lawrence Anthony Lawrence Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 3
11 9 10L Logan Rabourn Logan Rabourn none, IN none, IN -2
12 14 10H Hunter Rabourn Hunter Rabourn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
13 12 54A Cole Murray Cole Murray Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
14 10 0 Aaron Percell Aaron Percell -4
15 11 19D Nick Ooley Nick Ooley -4
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 51 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN
2 2 47 Matt Lux Matt Lux Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN
3 5 10L Logan Rabourn Logan Rabourn none, IN none, IN
4 7 0 Aaron Percell Aaron Percell
5 8 96 Johnny Goff Johnny Goff Fortville, IN Fortville, IN
6 4 3 Landon Browning Landon Browning GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN
7 6 19 Anthony Lawrence Anthony Lawrence Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN
8 1 10H Hunter Rabourn Hunter Rabourn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
DNS 9 54A Cole Murray Cole Murray Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
DNS 10 80+5 Nelson Stewart Nelson Stewart Avon, IN Avon, IN
DNS 11 54 Ashlea Albertson Ashlea Albertson none, IN none, IN
DNS 12 14 Joey Paxson Joey Paxson Connersville, IN Connersville, IN
DNS 13 37 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN
DNS 14 43 Conner Bolding Conner Bolding Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
DNS 15 53 Evan Shatto Evan Shatto Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
DNS 16 19D Nick Ooley Nick Ooley
All transfer

MMSA

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1X Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 1 55 Eli Wilhelmus Eli Wilhelmus Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN -1
3 6 71 Samuel Hinds Samuel Hinds Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 3
4 4 44 Cody Knieriem Cody Knieriem Haysville, IN Haysville, IN -
5 5 06 Mike Larrison Mike Larrison Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 11 12 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 5
7 14 77K Jason Knoke Jason Knoke Commiskey, IN Commiskey, IN 7
8 16 34D Logan Harris Logan Harris Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 8
9 21 8R Rachel Probst Rachel Probst Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 12
10 17 7 Michael Badgley Michael Badgley Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 7
11 10 48 Eric Webber Eric Webber Claremont, IL Claremont, IL -1
12 2 25 Hunter Wilson Hunter Wilson Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -10
13 7 14 Bryan Brewer Bryan Brewer Vallonia, IN Vallonia, IN -6
14 8 22 Jordan Shipley Jordan Shipley null, IN null, IN -6
15 12 32 Ken Colston Ken Colston Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -3
16 13 29W Cole Wright Cole Wright Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
17 15 18C Patrick Jackson Patrick Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -2
18 18 15 Jerry Meadows Jerry Meadows Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN -
19 20 X Samantha Alloway Samantha Alloway Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
DNS 19 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL -
DNS 23 11A Aaron Jones Aaron Jones Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -
DNS 22 21M James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN -
DNS 9 11X Hilton Rowett Hilton Rowett Bordertown, SA Bordertown, SA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 06 Mike Larrison Mike Larrison Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
2 1 25 Hunter Wilson Hunter Wilson Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
3 3 14 Bryan Brewer Bryan Brewer Vallonia, IN Vallonia, IN -
4 2 48 Eric Webber Eric Webber Claremont, IL Claremont, IL -2
5 5 29W Cole Wright Cole Wright Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
6 7 34D Logan Harris Logan Harris Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 1
7 6 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL -1
8 8 21M James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Cody Knieriem Cody Knieriem Haysville, IN Haysville, IN -
2 4 55 Eli Wilhelmus Eli Wilhelmus Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN 2
3 2 22 Jordan Shipley Jordan Shipley null, IN null, IN -1
4 3 12 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
5 5 77K Jason Knoke Jason Knoke Commiskey, IN Commiskey, IN -
6 6 7 Michael Badgley Michael Badgley Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -
7 7 X Samantha Alloway Samantha Alloway Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
DNS 8 11A Aaron Jones Aaron Jones Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1X Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
2 3 71 Samuel Hinds Samuel Hinds Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 1
3 2 11X Hilton Rowett Hilton Rowett Bordertown, SA Bordertown, SA -1
4 1 32 Ken Colston Ken Colston Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -3
5 6 18C Patrick Jackson Patrick Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
6 5 15 Jerry Meadows Jerry Meadows Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN -1
7 7 8R Rachel Probst Rachel Probst Aurora, IN Aurora, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 71 Samuel Hinds Samuel Hinds Westfield, IN Westfield, IN
2 11 14 Bryan Brewer Bryan Brewer Vallonia, IN Vallonia, IN
3 23 15 Jerry Meadows Jerry Meadows Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN
4 20 55 Eli Wilhelmus Eli Wilhelmus Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN
5 3 29W Cole Wright Cole Wright Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
6 7 06 Mike Larrison Mike Larrison Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
7 16 12 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN
8 19 X Samantha Alloway Samantha Alloway Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH
9 10 77K Jason Knoke Jason Knoke Commiskey, IN Commiskey, IN
10 4 8R Rachel Probst Rachel Probst Aurora, IN Aurora, IN
11 1 18C Patrick Jackson Patrick Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN
12 2 48 Eric Webber Eric Webber Claremont, IL Claremont, IL
13 14 1X Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
14 8 7 Michael Badgley Michael Badgley Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH
15 15 34D Logan Harris Logan Harris Winslow, IN Winslow, IN
16 21 11X Hilton Rowett Hilton Rowett Bordertown, SA Bordertown, SA
17 6 32 Ken Colston Ken Colston Chanute, KS Chanute, KS
18 18 22 Jordan Shipley Jordan Shipley null, IN null, IN
19 9 44 Cody Knieriem Cody Knieriem Haysville, IN Haysville, IN
20 12 25 Hunter Wilson Hunter Wilson Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
21 13 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL
22 22 21M James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN
23 5 11A Aaron Jones Aaron Jones Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Koenig Equipment
ONeal Salvage
Red Barrell Liquors
Truck Country
Stoops
Autobody Specialist
Axis Underground
Clays Parts
Dumpin And Haulin
Elliott Electrical
Jacci And Co
Jacks Trash Service
Jessup Logistics
Jones Crossing
Mooresville Welding
Nelson Contracing
One On Baits
Patterson Driveline and Machine
Professional Concrete
Red Barrell Liquors
Sheppard Land Surveying
Visit Morgan Co
Williams Tree Co